ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 6732300
nr 673 2300
Dorothea Landau da Fano
(1878-1938)
Dorothea Landau da Fano (1878-1938). Monogramsign. o daterad, portrait, 20, 5x15, 5, unframed,
OIL PAINTING (F), Monogramsign. o daterad, Porträtt, 20, 5x15, 5, oramad
1500
SEK 1100
Monday December 13 2010
at 16:00:00
12/12 23:06:29
1.000 kr
13/12 15:05:04